SURVEY.

Full name: red [redacted]

Nicknames: ribcage

Birthplace: the united states, mountain standard time

Birthday: november 2000

Where Do You Live Now?: same ole same ole

Parent(s): a libra and a leo

Sibling(s): a gemini

Looks: i try my absolute hardest to not be percieved

Favorite Animal(s): bats! octopus sometimes

Favorite TV Show(s): adventure time

Favorite Kind(s) Of Music: nu metal, black metal, industrial, grunge

Favorite Movie(s): taxi driver, once upon a time in hollywood, requiem for a dream, star wars. film bro shit

School: i graduated one time

Future School: somewhere somewhere? somewhere

Future Job: forensics, the justice system

Boyfriend/Girlfriend: boyfriend if i had to pick

Best Buds: my dog, my six string, pabst blue ribbon

Favorite Candy: sour patch kids, the watermelon ones

Hobbies: true crime, language learning, music, i read a lot too

Things You Collect: rocks! funny socks. i have a bulletin board of miscellaneous shit i find on the ground

Do You Have A Personal Phone Line: oh the things i'd do to be in the 90's

Favorite Body Part Of The Opposite Sex?: nose :3

Any Tattoos And Where Of What?: too many to name, mostly all on my left arm though

Piercing(s) And Where?: i've taken all of them out at this point

What Do You Sleep in?: my house?

Do you like Chain Letters: no i'm schizo and they make me feel insane

Best Advice: you don't matter. no one's looking at you and nobody cares about you either, do whatever you want

Favorite Quotes: BREAKER BREAKER ARE YOU SHITTIN ME

Non-sport Activity You Enjoy: coding, guitar

Dream Car: a fucken hearse

Favorite Thing To Do In Spring: braid all the dandelions together

What's Your Bedtime: whenever but i'm usually out by midnight

Where Do You Shop?: thrift stores, ebay for vintage shit, little online band shops

Coke or Pepsi: diet coke

Favorite Thing(s) To Wear?: corduroy, xxl band shirts, my docs

Favorite Subject(s) In School?: art, science when i could pay attention

Favorite Color(s): green, the dark one

Favorite People To Talk To Online: i don't have many online friends

Root-Beer or Dr. Pepper?: diet dr pepper

Do You Shave?: sometimes

Favorite Vacation Spot(s): the beach, any beach

Favorite Family Member(s): all of them, i'm a cancer rising

Did You Eat Paint Chips When You Were a Kid?: potentially

Favorite CD you own: my collection of cd's from local bands i'd get from gigs pre-covid

The ONE Person Who You Hate The Most: myself, by far

Favorite Food(s): cigarettes, cheap beer, oranges

Who Is The Hottest Guy or Girl In The World?: brad pitt

What Is Your Favorite Salad Dressing?: caesar

When You Die, Do You Wanna Be Buried or Burned Into Ashes?: ashes to ashes dust to dust

Do You Believe In Aliens?: nervous laughter

If You Had The Chance To Professionally Do Something, What would You Do?: forensics

Things You Obsess Over: true crime - currently stuck on kaczynski

Favorite Day of the Week: thursday

A Teacher You Hate: my old computer teacher

Favorite Disney Movie: wall-e

What Is Your Favorite Season?: fall

What Toppings Do You Like On Your Pizza?: green peppers, as a tribute

Do You Like Your School Food Itself (As In The District Food): it was actually pretty good but i was always
tweaking too hard at school to actually eat it

If You Could Live Anywhere, Where Would You Live?: the dream dimension

Favorite Thing(s) To Do On Weekends: watch movies, play video games, sleeeeep

Favorite Thing(s) To Get Clean up: hell yeah, whatever that means!

Favorite Magazine(s): i don't really read magazines but every time i go to the mall i fuck with hi fructose and juxtapoz

Favorite Flower(s): baby's breath

Favorite Number(s): 555, 1331, 7 in all it's variants

Favorite Ice Cream flavor(s): birthday cake today and forever

What Kind of Guys/Girls Are You Attracted to?: earth sign, mostly. less than 100 followers on social media

What's Your Most Embarrassing Moment?: almost all moments embarrass me

If You Could Change One Thing About Yourself What Would It be?: weight

Do You Eat Breakfast First Then Brush Your Teeth or Brush first ten eat breakfast: brush, no breakfast

Favorite Time of Day: early morning - like 5 am

Can A Guy and Girl Be Just "Best Friends?": sure if they want

Do You Ask The Girl / Guy Out Or Do You Wait For Them To Come To You?: i'll ask them why they haven't asked yet

Do You Mind Paying For Sex?: why would i ever do this

What's The Most Important thing In Someone's Personality: their ability to get sillyyyyyy

Do you have a pager or cell phone?: yes, sorry

Favorite Sport: football, go pack go

What Was the Best Gift You Ever Received?: nirvana sliver ep, first press

How Long Did This Letter Take You To Finish?: not too long

What Did You Listen To While Completing It?: nine inch nails

Are you or would you like to be married in the near future (next 5 years)?: almost definitely

Don't u just hate how psychics never win the lottery?: and, scene


<